Lehrer und Referendare am PGU Schuljahr 2016/17

Stand: 01.03.2017

Lehrerkollegium

Kürzel Name Fächer Amtsbez.
ADD Adden, Mirko Musik/Deutsch OStR
BAR Barten, Ursula SoWi/Geschichte L'.i.A.
BELZ Belz, Anke Musik/Mathematik StR'
BRI Brinkel, Anna Maria Deutsch/Spanisch StR'
CAN Caninenberg, Gerda Mathematik/Physik OStR'
DEL Delkus, Jan Sport/Erdkunde StR
DOR Dorschu, Anke Englisch/Kunst StR'
E-M Echtermeyer-Maliske, Bärbel Deutsch/Philosophie/Geschichte OStR'
EIK Eikler, Daniel Biologie/Geschichte OStR
SIN Es-Sinawi, Jasmin Deutsch/Englisch StR'
FOM Fochmann, Margarethe Deutsch/EW StR'
FNK Funke, Freya Geschichte/Spanisch StR'
GER Gerber, Bastian Biologie/Geschichte StR
GRL Gerling, Jana Geschichte/Englisch/Sport StR'
GIE Gieschen, Ulrich Latein/Geschichte StR
GUS Guske, Martina Kunst/Erdkunde OStR'
HGL Hägerling, Kristin Deutsch/ EW StR'
HAR Hartwig-Hübel, Ginger Französisch/kath.Religion StR'
HLT Holthusen, Jan SoWi/Geschichte OStR
HOLZ Holzkamp, Udo Mathematik/EW StD
HOM Homann, Andreas Musik/Deutsch/Chemie StR
HORS Horstmann, Christian Latein/Geschichte StR
HRM Horstmann, Christine Deutsch/Erdkunde StR'
HUC Huckestein, Anke Chemie/Mathematik StR'
JAE Jäckel, Christina Latein/Geschichte/Spanisch OStR'
JMT Janeiro Martins, Claudia Englisch/Deutsch OStR'
JEN Jendral, Michael Musik, Mathematik  
J-S Jürgen-Schellert, Claudia Deutsch/Englisch StR'
KAM Kämper, Benedikt Mathematik/Physik StR
KIL Kilian, Arne Deutsch/Philosophie/p.Phil StR
KRD Koerdt, Michael Mathematik/Sport StR
KOL Kolar, Dirk Englisch/Sport OStD
KRM Kortmann, Stefan Latein/Sport StR
KOR Korspeter, Anna Deutsch/Kunst/Sport StR'
KRB Krebs, Oliver Biologie/SoWi StR
LE Le, Phoug Hong (Franzisko) EW/Chemie StR
LEN Lennardt, Stefan ev.Religion/Physik OStR
LET Lethaus, Helga Englisch/Spanisch Ass.d.L.
MAA Maaß, Renja Jara Englisch/Geschichte StR'
MOOS Moos, Jürgen Biologie/Sport StD
MOR Morawe, Andreas Biologie/kath.Religion StR
MLL Müller, Oliver   L.f.SoPäd
OST Osthoff, Felix Deutsch/Geschichte OStR
PPB Papenberg, Stefan Englisch/Musik StR
POS Pospiech, Frank SoWi/ev.Religion StD
RICH Richter, Detlef Mathematik/Informatik OStR
SAP Schaper, Nicole Deutsch/ev. Religion/Kunst StR'
SRW Schrewe, Christoph Mathematik/Physik StR
SHB Schulze Havixbeck, Nina Englisch/Sport StD'
SWZ Schwarze, Monika Mathematik/Biologie/Französisch/Informatik OStR'
SPAE Spaenhoff, Thorsten Englisch/Sport OStR
SPIE Spiekermann, Karla Französisch/Sport/Mathematik Sek I StR'
SPRI Springer, Maja Englisch/Kunst StR'
STIL Stiller, Astrid Mathematik/Musik StD'
STO Stoschek, Kamil Englisch/SoWi StR
VOGT Vogt, Heide Mathematik/Physik StD'
WEC Weckenbrock, Tim Sport/Chemie StR
WEH Wehlack, Yvonne Physik/Sport StR'
WHR Wehr, Katrin Deutsch/kath. Religion StR'
ZAH Zahedi, Christian kath.Religion/Sport/Biologie StR
ZIE Zielke, Katrin Biologie/Erdkunde StR'

Vertretungslehrer

Kürzel Name Fächer
SPL Spallek, Corinna Deutsch / Sport
GKL Giaklou, Ekaterini Spanisch / Französisch
WEI Weise, Stephanie Englisch / ev. Religion

Referendare

Kürzel Name Fächer
DRR Dörr, Sebastian Chemie/Biologie
DRE Drees, Manjari Englisch/ev. Religion
JNK Janke, Patrick Englisch/Geschichte
MTZ Matzat, Martin Informatik/Englisch
NHS Niehaus, Sarah Deutsch/kath. Religion
SLG Schilling, Felix Französisch/SoWi