Stundentafel für Einschulungsjahrgang 21/22

Klasse 5 6 7 8 9 10
Deutsch 5 4 4 3 3 3
Erdkunde (7) 2 2 1 2
Geschichte (8) 2 2 2 2
Wirtschaft-Politik (8) 2 2 2 2
Mathematik 4 5 3 4 3 3
Biologie (8) 2 2 2 2
Chemie (7) 2 2 2 1
Physik (8) 2 2 2 2
Informatik 2
Englisch 4 5 4 3 3 3
Französisch/Latein 5 4 3 3
Kunst 2 1 2 2 1
Musik 2 2 2 2 1
Religion 2 2 2 2 2 2
Sport 4 3 4 3 2 2
Wahlpflichtfach 3 3
Klasse 5 6 7 8 9 10
Deutsch 5 4 4 3 3 3
Erdkunde (7) 2 2 1 2
Geschichte (8) 2 2 2 2
Wirtschaft-Politik (8) 2 2 2 2
Mathematik 4 5 3 4 3 3
Biologie (8) 2 2 2 2
Chemie (7) 2 2 2 1
Physik (8) 2 2 2 2
Informatik (2) 2
Englisch 4 5 4 3 3 3
Französisch/Latein 5 4 3 3
Kunst 2 2 2 2 1
Musik 2 1 2 2 1
Religion 2 2 2 2 2 2
Sport 4 3 4 3 2 2
Wahlpflichtfach 3 3

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Eikler, Daniel

Friepörtner-Gräb, Kerstin

Gerber, Bastian

Krebs, Oliver

Morawe, Andreas

Zahedi, Christian

Zielke, Katrin

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Dr. Homann, Andreas

Huckestein, Anke

Le, Phuoc Hong

Weckenbrock, Tim

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Adden, Mirko

Brinkel, Anna Maria

Czaplinsky, Wiebke

Fochmann, Margarethe

Hägerling, Kristin

Dr. Homann, Andreas

Horstmann, Christine

Janeiro Martins, Claudia

Jürgen-Schellert, Claudia

Kilian, Arne

Korspeter, Anna

Le-Kiehl, Katharina

Mangold, Mareen

Osthoff, Felix

Wehr, Katrin

Curricula

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Buckup, Volker

Dorschu, Anke

Drees, Manjari

Gerling, Jana

Janeiro Martins, Claudia

Jürgen-Schellert, Claudia

Leonhardt, Katharina

Maaß, Renja Jara

Schulze Havixbeck, Nina

Spaenhoff, Thorsten

Springer, Maja

Stoschek, Kamil

Weise, Stephanie

Curricula

Lehrplan Sek II

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Delkus, Jan

Horstmann, Christine

Zielke, Katrin

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Fochmann, Margarethe

Hägerling, Kristin

Le, Phuoc Hong

Le-Kiehl, Katharina

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Giaklou, Ekaterini

Hartwig-Hübel, Ginger

Humpert, Verena

Münster, Anna

Lehrerinnen/Lehrer

Eikler, Daniel

Gerber, Bastian

Gerling, Jana

Gieschen, Ulrich

Horstmann, Christian

Jäckel, Christina

Kassemeier, Achim

Leonhardt, Katharina

Maaß, Renja Jara

Münster, Anna

Osthoff, Felix

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Kassemeier, Achim

Richter, Detlef

 

Curricula

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Dorschu, Anke

Korspeter, Anna

Springer, Maja

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Czaplinsky, Wiebke

Gieschen, Ulrich

Horstmann, Christian

Jäckel, Christina

Kortmann, Stefan

Maaß, Renja

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Bruns, Axel

Huckestein, Anke

Jendral, Michael

Kämper, Benedikt

Kassemeier, Achim

Koerdt, Michael

Otto, Anke

Piechatzek, Michael

Remmers, Angelika

Richter, Detlef

Schrewe, Christoph

Schümmer, Michael

Vogt, Heide

Walminghaus, Marc

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Adden, Mirko

Dr. Homann, Andreas

Jendral, Michael

Otto, Anke

 

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Kilian, Arne

Buckup, Volker

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Kämper, Benedikt

Schrewe, Christoph

Vogt, Heide

Walminghaus, Marc

Wehlack, Yvonne

 

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Drees, Manjari

Ihne, Sophie

Le-Kiehl, Katharina

Mangold, Mareen

Pospiech, Frank

Weise, Stephanie

 

Curricula

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Hartwig-Hübel, Ginger

Morawe, Andreas

Piechatzek, Michael

Wehr, Katrin

Zahedi, Christian

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Brinkel, Anna Maria

Giaklou, Ekaterini

Jäckel, Christina

 

Curricula

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Delkus, Jan

Gerling, Jana

Humpert, Verena

Koerdt, Michael

Korspeter, Anna

Kortmann, Stefan

Schulze Havixbeck, Nina

Spaenhoff, Thorsten

Weckenbrock, Tim

Wehlack, Yvonne

Zahedi, Christian

Lehrerinnen / Lehrer

Czaplinsky, Wiebke

Friepörtner-Gräb, Kerstin

Krebs, Oliver

Pospiech, Frank

Stoschek, Kamil